Claire Alfred
Kyle & Katie Allen
Arras Family
Penelope Auld
Ruby Basso
Peggy Baugh
Mathew Bauman
Eva Beamer
Kara Bergfeld
Tina Berra
James Bertels
Julia Beverly
Samantha Viviano-Bird
Molly Blankenship
Kelly Briscoe
Nichole Bryant
Gail Carroll
Mandy Champion
Chris Chaney
Melissa Childers
Bryan & Rebecca Chrismer
Alison Coffer
Kevin & Jennifer Conner
Natalie Cook
Jane Coose
Amber Cope
Deborah Copher
Megan Crawmer
Heather Creech
Heather Crider
Steve & Carrie Darnell
Judith Davis
Tanya Deering
Delean Dickmeyer
Brent & Heather Dildine
Dan & Chris Dildine
Andrew Drinkall
Jeane Duncan
Teresa Dunlap
Teresa Dwiggins
Kimberly Easley
Robbyn Eggering
Chris Fetter
Heidi Fields
Jerry & Zenda Folta
Barb Furrer
Lacy Gambill
Carol Gerber
Amanda Giesler
Matt Goodlet
Ed & Diana Gough
Crystal Graver
Chris & Angela Gray 

Sherilyn Loftsgard
Larry & Julie Miller
Jason Smith
Justin & Christy St. Pierre
Greg & Janis Strawhun
Troy Rotary Club
Dr. Mary Ingmire – IHO Dr. John Lawrence & Nancy Cook
 

Main Street Elementary
Jerry Raines
Dana Ray
Nichole Rothermich
Margaret Schulte
Tracy Scott
Kristi Shinn
Charles & Melissa Skouby
Al Slusser
Drew Tignor
Troy Flower Shop
Troy R-III CTA
Greg & Melissa Vaccaro
Sherry Waymon
Joe & Sandy Witte

Bronze - $1,000

Abetech
Bank of Old Monroe
April Bryant
Ben & Sarah Burkemper
Chartwells
Cuivre Park Elementary PTO
Les & Sonya Ellison
Patrick Flannigan
Pat & Julie Flynn
Matt & Kasey Hall Family
Dale & Jane Kelley
Charles & Mary Ann Kemper
Kyle & Lisa Larson

Lincoln Educational Achievement Foundation

Tom & Toni Castor
Troy Flooring Center

Patron - $500

Linda McGlothin
Ron Mills
Terry Morrow Memorial Fund
Mark & Cassandra Penny
Dale & Joan Reinker
Jim & Betty Schulze
Shelter Insurance Foundation – Eric Hood
Donald E. Thompson
Donald Thompson Family Charitable Foundation
Les & Mary Sue Thompson
Troy Middle School PTSO
Bob & Pam Hall – IHO Mr. Trojan Basketball
Bruce & Laura Kolpack – IMO Peggy Krieg 


Toyota-Bodine Aluminum 

CIRCLE OF EXCELLENCE - $50,000

PLATINUM - $25,000

Thom & Geniece Artru
The Bechard Family
Dan Busekrus
Community State Bank
Beverly Danback
Falls Veterinary Clinic
Sherri Heckman
Doyle Justus & Virginia Mennemeyer​

Sponsor - $250

SILVER - $5,000

Anonymous
Dale & Tracy Black
Jim Trenary Chevrolet
Robb Krieg
Old Monroe Lumber Company
Peoples Bank & Trust Co.

Patty Griffin
Kelly Groeber
Stacy Grover
Neil Gudehus
Sandra Haefner
Darrell & Mary Harke
Stephanie Harris
Bev Henningfeld
Dawn Hickman
Dianne Henrikson
Lisa Hoffman
Emily Hogan
Kimberly Holder
Monica Holland
Karen Hood
Casey & Holly Hopkins
Lori Horner
Terry Huffman
Kelly Hufty
Stephen Hunter
Lance & Jeanie Jeans
David & Melissa Jones
Chris & Julie Keadle
Andrew Klopstein
Jarod Klump
Amanda Knaust
Ron & Pat Koch
Joseph & Mary Kay Kunza
Lisa Lancaster
Melinda Land
Janet Landwehr
Lisa Larson
Joy Lillard
Lincoln County R-III EOPS
Tammy Lipsey
Tammy Love
Barbara Lucas
Michael Mass
Vanessa Maczynski
Roger & Joyelle Madry
Ian Mahan
Susan Marti
Jim Mager
Matthew McCrory
Dale & Andrea McDonald
Della McGaskey
Jennifer McRae
Natalie Mennemeyer
Ryan & Janet Meyers
Sandy Moore
Tricia Moore
Ashley Mudd
Jodi Musterman

​Tammy Stratman Brown Charities​

Barb Arnold
Mary Berk-Mooney
Debbie Colbert
Todd & Emily Culbertson
Scott & Andrea Davidson
Nancy Fennewald
Finklang Eye Health Associates
Jeanie Firoved
Mike & Denise Francisco
Shelly Hanebrink
Carolyn Harman
Bruce & Vicki Hubbard
Brad Jennings
Georganna Krumlinde
Lincoln County Area Retired School Personnel

Jessica Myers
Christine Nebel
Amy Norton
Pattie Otte
Ashley Penny
Donna Peper
Joe & Susan Petrowsky
Amy Porter
Kristy Portwood
Dana Powell
Laura Reale
Kelly Reiter
Kiesha Reller
Kay Richardson
Laurie Richterkessing
Angie Robertson
Amy Salvo
Janine Scearce
Sharon Schlup
Jeff Schultz
Laura Schupmann
Kim Schocklee
Randy & Dena Siebert
Lesley Sims
Melissa Skibinski
Lisa Snider
Christy St. Pierre
Kathleen Stahl
Arthur Stephens
Jodi Stone
Melissa Surber
Roberta Sullivan
Deborah Swetnam
Clarissa Sydnor
Andrea Tarro
Team G.A.S.
Tracy Thomas
Ruth Anne Thompson
Christine Troutman
Mary Voss
Nichole Watts
Bruce & Connie Werkmeister
Stacy Wegrzyn
Wendy White
Megan Wilke
Theodore Wilkinson
Sara Zerrer
Cheryl Zykan
TBHS Technology Student Association
Georganna Krumlinde – IHO George & Louise Linder
Georganna Krumlinde – IHO Kenneth & Ruth KrumlindeJen Williamson – IHO Latchkey 

GOLD - $10,000

Friend - $100